Movrex

Movrex

Discover your next favorite movie with our Netflix-inspired platform. Browse trending films, explore detailed information, and get personalized recommendations.

Quick Links

  • Home
  • Trending
  • Popular
  • Top Rated
  • Upcoming
  • In Theaters
  • TV Shows

Resources

  • TMDb API
  • Next.js
  • Tailwind CSS
  • Framer Motion

© 2026 Movrex. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms of ServiceMade with by Codedits
← Back
Juliana Cuervos

Juliana Cuervos

Acting
IMDb
Popularity: 0
Total credits: 12

Known For

Harina
Movie
★6.0

Harina

as Teresa

Tango Bar
Movie
★10.0

Tango Bar

as Amapola

Movies (12)

Tango Bar

Tango Bar

as Amapola

2024

Opposite Direction

Opposite Direction

2020

Harina

Harina

No image
Movie
★0.0

Vernos Juntos

Abril
Movie
★0.0

Abril

Música Del Cielo
Movie
★0.0

Música Del Cielo

La planta insolente
Movie
★0.0

La planta insolente

Opposite Direction
Movie
★0.0

Opposite Direction

Una Mirada al Mar
Movie
★3.8

Una Mirada al Mar

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres
Movie
★5.0

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres

Parque Central
Movie
★0.0

Parque Central

La Gran Pelea
Movie
★0.0

La Gran Pelea

Breach in the Silence
Movie
★5.7

Breach in the Silence

Harina
Movie
★6.0

Harina

as Teresa

2018

Tango Bar
Movie
★10.0

Tango Bar

as Amapola

2024

No image
Movie
★0.0

Vernos Juntos

Abril
Movie
★0.0

Abril

2017

Música Del Cielo
Movie
★0.0

Música Del Cielo

La planta insolente
Movie
★0.0

La planta insolente

2017

Opposite Direction
Movie
★0.0

Opposite Direction

2020

Una Mirada al Mar
Movie
★3.8

Una Mirada al Mar

2011

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres
Movie
★5.0

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres

2008

Parque Central
Movie
★0.0

Parque Central

2018

La Gran Pelea
Movie
★0.0

La Gran Pelea

2016

Breach in the Silence
Movie
★5.7

Breach in the Silence

2013

as Teresa

2018

Parque Central

Parque Central

2018

La planta insolente

La planta insolente

2017

Abril

Abril

2017

La Gran Pelea

La Gran Pelea

2016

Breach in the Silence

Breach in the Silence

2013

Una Mirada al Mar

Una Mirada al Mar

2011

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres

2008

Música Del Cielo

Música Del Cielo

No image

Vernos Juntos

Tango Bar

Tango Bar

as Amapola

2024

Opposite Direction

Opposite Direction

2020

Harina

Harina

as Teresa

2018

Parque Central

Parque Central

2018

La planta insolente

La planta insolente

2017

Abril

Abril

2017

La Gran Pelea

La Gran Pelea

2016

Breach in the Silence

Breach in the Silence

2013

Una Mirada al Mar

Una Mirada al Mar

2011

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres

1, 2 y 3 Mujeres

2008

Música Del Cielo

Música Del Cielo

No image

Vernos Juntos